Directory

Filter by Specialist Last Name, School District, University, PDP or Art Discipline.
Know your school or District? Search for it using the search bar.
  • You are searching within category(ies): Drama

B

Wendy Babcock

Photo of Wendy Babcock
Schools Daybreak Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Martin Barry

Schools Hillsdale Elementary, Lake Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Lori Bassham

Photo of Lori Bassham
Schools Falcon Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Lisa Bean

Photo of Lisa Bean
Professional Development Partner BYU Theatre Department Adjunct Faculty Schools Nebo Schools Art Form Drama School District Nebo

Tomica Boehrer

Photo of Tomica Boehrer
Schools Manti Elementary Art Form Dance, Drama School District South Sanpete

Trisha Bowen

Schools Summit Academy Bluffdale School District Charter Art Form Drama

Andrea Brandley

Schools Uintah Elementary Art Form Drama School District Salt Lake

Glenn Brown

Schools Crestview Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Linda Brown

Schools South Kearns Elementary, District Coach Art Form Drama School District Granite

Cassie Burton

Schools T. O. Smith Elementary, Wasatch Elementary Art Form Drama School District Ogden

David Burton

Schools Franklin Discovery Cnarter Art Form Drama School District Charter

Sarah Butterfield

Schools Centennial Elementary Art Form Drama School District Duchesne

C

Penny Caywood

Professional Development Partner Westminster College Art Form Drama

Sierra Christensen

Photo of Sierra Christensen
Schools Wasatch Elementary School District Provo Art Form Drama

D

Melinda Dillard

Schools Beehive Elementary, Hillside Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Spencer Duncan

Photo of Spencer Duncan
Schools Copper Canyon Elementary, Elk Meadows Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Amelia Dunlap

Schools Granger Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

G

Linda Gold

Photo of Linda Gold
Schools District Coach Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Tamara Goldbogen

Photo of Tamara Goldbogen
BTS Endowed Chair for Arts Learning Weber State University Art Form Drama

H

Chelsea Hickman

Schools Walden School of Liberal Arts Art Form Drama School District Charter

Camilla Hodgson

Schools Edgemont Elementary, Park Lane Elementary Art Form Drama School District Canyons

Maren Holmes

Photo of Maren Holmes
Schools Arcadia Elementary, Morningside Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

I

Leslie Ireland

Schools Shadow Valley Elementary, Taylor Canyon Elementary Art Form Drama School District Ogden

L

Teresa Love

Professional Development Partner BYU Department of Theater and Media ArtsBrigham Young University Art Form Drama

M

Kelby McIntyre-Martinez

Photo of Kelby McIntyre-Martinez
Assistant Dean of Arts Education and Community Engagement BTSALP Program Director of Professional DevelopmentUniversity of Utah Art Form Drama

Karen Mendenhall

Photo of Karen Mendenhall
Schools Bastian Elementary, Jordan Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

P

Emily Pereira

Schools Iron Springs Elementary Art Form Drama School District Iron

Amberly Plourde

Photo of Amberly Plourde
Schools Jordan Hills Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

R

John “Glen” Reber

Schools Taylorsville Elementary, Whittier Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

S

Ben Samson

Photo of Ben Samson
Schools Nebo Schools Art Form Drama School District Nebo

T

April Thomas

Schools Oakwood Elementary, Rolling Meadows Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

W

Jodi White

Photo of Jodi White
Schools Foothills Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Y

Karlene Young

Photo of Karlene Young
Schools Three Peaks Elementary Art Form Drama School District Iron

Z

Rachel Zumaya

Schools Suncrest Elementary Art Form Drama School District Alpine