Directory

Filter by Specialist Last Name, School District, University, PDP or Art Discipline.
Know your school or District? Search for it using the search bar.
  • You are searching within category(ies): Dance

B

Tomica Boehrer

Schools Manti Elementary Art Form Dance, Drama School District South Sanpete

Miriam Bowen

Professional Development Partner Art Form Dance Schools Reagan Academy School District Charter

Kelly Bruce

Schools Copperview Elementary, Silver Mesa Elementary Art Form Dance School District Canyons

Holly Burton

Schools William Penn Elementary Art Form Dance School District Granite

F

Melanie Fillmore

Schools Nebo Art Form Dance School District Nebo

Cally Flox

Professional Development Partner Art Form Dance

Holly Fowles

Schools Delta Elementary Art Form Dance School District Millard

Holly Fowles

Schools Delta North Elementary, Delta Middle Art Form Dance School District Millard

Jolana Freston

Schools Myton Elementary, ConAmore Elementary Art Form Dance School District Duchesne

G

Jean Gardner

Schools Meadowlark Elementary, Wasatch Elementary Art Form Dance School District Salt Lake

Courtni Giles

Schools Washington District Elementaries Art Form Dance School District Washington

J

Anna Jorgenson

Schools Kings Peak Elementary Art Form Dance School District Duchesne

K

Cat Karmrath

Schools Parkview Elementary Art Form Dance School District Salt Lake

Marlene Kay

Schools Copper Canyon Elementary, Elk Meadows Elementary Art Form Dance School District Jordan

Rachel Marie Kimball

Schools Nebo Art Form Dance School District Nebo

M

Tina Misaka

Schools Mountain View Elementary, Riley Elementary Art Form Dance School District Salt Lake

P

Shauna Peacock

Schools Washington District Elementaries Art Form Dance School District Washington

Corrine Penka

Schools Hawthorne Elementary Art Form Dance School District Salt Lake

R

Stacy Rice

Schools Hillcrest, Wilson Art Form Dance School District Logan

Chris Roberts

Professional Development Partner Art Form Dance

S

Jana Shumway

Professional Development Partner BYU Department of Dance Art Form Dance

T

Angee Tanner

Schools Alpine Elementary Art Form Dance School District Alpine

Kaitlin Thompson

Schools Provost Elementary Art Form Dance School District Provo

W

Juliene Withers

Schools Delta Elementary Art Form Dance School District Millard

Juliene Withers

Schools Delta South Elementary Art Form Dance School District Millard