Directory

Filter by Specialist Last Name, School District, University, PDP or Art Discipline.
Know your school or District? Search for it using the search bar.
  • You are searching within category(ies): Visual

A

Doug Allen

Professional Development Partner Art Form Visual Art

Samuel Averett

Schools Westridge Elementary, Canyon Crest Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

B

Zach Baggett

Schools Elk Run Elementary, Robert Frost Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Alex Barlow

Schools Fairview Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District North Sanpete

April Barnes

Schools Butterfield Canyon Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Candyce Barrett

Schools Timpanogos Intermediate Art Form Visual Art School District Wasatch

Daniel Bear

Schools Carbon Elementaries Art Form Visual Art School District Carbon

Brittany Black

Schools Carl Sandburg Elementary, Farnsworth Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Amy Boehme

Schools Fox Hollow Elementary, Oakcrest Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Mary Bradbury

Schools Heartland Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Elise Brundage

Schools Bridger, Ellis Art Form Visual School District Logan

C

Cindy Clark

Professional Development Partner Art Form Visual Art

Linda Clegg

Schools Lindon Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Debbie Cook

Schools Rocky Mountain Elementary, Scera Park Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Jeffrey Cornwall

Schools Edgemont Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

D

Julie Davidson

Schools Dilworth Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Jenny Davis

Schools Bonneville Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Stacy Davis

Schools Escalante Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Garfield

Jane DeGroff

Schools Mt. Pleasant Elementary, Spring City Elementary Art Form Drama, Visual Art School District North Sanpete

Melissa Deletant

Schools Davis Elementary, Naples Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Uintah

Anne Dibble

Schools Taylorsville Elementary, Vista Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

JennyLynn Diesen

Schools Canyon Grove Academy, John Hancock Art Form Visual Art Schools Charter

Sarah Duke

Schools North Star Academy Art Form Visual Art School District Charter

E

Sarah Jane Eaton

Schools Discovery Elementary, Maeser Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Uintah

Lauren Ellsworth

Schools Summit Academy Draper Campus Art Form Visual Art School District Charter

Erin Esplin

Schools Stansbury Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Christine Evans

Schools Silver Crest Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

F

Kathleen Fifield

Schools Ensign Elementary, Highland Park Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Karen Foote

Schools Columbia Elementary, Hayden Peak Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

G

Wayne Geary

Schools Rose Park Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Shannon Gleave

Schools Oscarson Elementary Art Form Visual School District Piute

Elicia Gray

Professional Development Partner Schools Lakeview Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

Heidi Green

Schools Aspen Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Tricia Gunderson

Schools Pahvant Elementary, Ashman Elementary, Koosharem Elementary, Monroe Elementary, Salina Elementary Art Form Visual School District Sevier

H

Jonathon Hale

Schools Jordan Valley Elementary, Sprucewood Elementary, Willow Springs Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Delpha Hall

Schools Wellsville Art Form Visual School District Cache

Megan Hallet

Schools Escalante Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Scott Hampton

Schools James E. Moss Elementary, Westbrook Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Jennifer Harper

Schools Rock Canyon Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

Charlotte Hawkins

Schools Cedar Ridge Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Paul Heath

Schools Newmann Elementary, Bennion Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Charla Hedgepeth

Schools Hillcrest, Lincoln Art Form Visual School District Ogden

Christine Heinecke

Schools Hawthorn Academy Art Form Visual Art School District Charter

Kristin Hemmis

Schools Edison Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Rachel Henderson

Schools Westvale Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Janet Hoffmann

Schools South Jordan Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Bruce Hucko

LEAD Specialist Art Form Visual Art Schools Helen M Knight Elementary School District Grand

J

Rachel Jackson

Schools Franklin Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

Rachel Jacobs

Schools Butler Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Alexandra Jameson

Schools Sunset View Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

Claudia Jex Marsden

Schools Nebo Art Form Visual Art School District Nebo

Laurie Jones

Schools Fiddlers Art Form Visual Art School District Iron

K

Jill Kesler

Schools Sunrise Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Chrissy Kinslow

Schools Moab Charter School Art Form Visual Art School District Grand

L

Jason Langlois

Schools Ascent Farmington Art Form Visual School District Charter

Rachel Lankford

Schools Bennion Elementary, Mill Creek Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Jill LeBaron

Schools Fillmore Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Millard

Jill LeBaron

Schools Fillmore Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Millard

Brette Leonardson

Schools Suncrest Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Daniel Lundell

Schools Water Canyon Elementary Art Form Visual School District Washington

M

Susan Malloy

Schools Canyon View Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Rachel Mardis

Schools Fox Hollow Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

Kelly McDonald

Schools Red Mountain Elementary, Washington Elementary Art Form Visual School District Washington

Nate McDonald

Schools Mona Elementary, Nebo Elementary, Red Cliffs Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Juab

Elarie McGarvey

Schools Bell View Elementary, Bella Vista Elementary Art Form Visual Art Schools Canyons

Carla McGee

Schools Centenniel Elementary, Neola Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Duchesne

Joann Meitler

Schools Oakridge Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Joann Memmott

LEAD Specialist Art Form Visual Art Schools J. R. Smith Elementary, Midway Elementary School District Wasatch

Cynthia Micken

Schools Copper Hills Elementary, Twin Peaks Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Tina Misaka

Schools North Summit Art Form Visual School District North Summit

Becky Modderman

Schools Roosevelt Elementary, Wilson Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

N

Molly Neves

Professional Development Partner Art Form Visual

Maggie Nylander

Schools Greenwood Art Form Visual School District Charter

O

Shauna Ogden

Schools East Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Duchesne

Teresa Osborne

Schools Panguitch Elementary, Bryce Valley Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Garfield

Ali Owen

Schools South Jordan Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

P

Christine Palmer

Professional Development Partner Art Form Visual Art Schools Valley View Elementary Schools Alpine

Lindsey Papa

Schools Lincoln Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Kim Peterson

Schools Amelia Earhart Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Provo

Shannon Petty

Schools Eastwood Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Ashley Pitcher

Schools Pony Express Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Tasha Poitevint

Schools Neil Armstrong Academy Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

R

Michelle Reid

Schools Windsor Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Brent Rhodes

Schools Horace Mann, James Madison Art Form Visual School District Ogden

S

Jennifer Schiel

Schools Franklin Elementary, Indian Hills Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Kaitlyn Seamons

Schools Fox Hollow Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Laurie Shea

Schools Beacon Heights Elementary, Washington Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Laurie Shea

Schools Bear River Art Form Visual School District Charter

Selina Shelley

Schools Moroni Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District North Sanpete

Michael Silva

Schools Granger Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Travis Spunaugle

Schools Altamont Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Duchesne

Suzy Stocking

Schools Altara Elementary, Quail Hollow Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Tracy Strauss

Schools Guadelupe School Art Form Visual Art School District Charter

T

Jen Terry

Schools Alpine District Elementaries Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Sheryl Thorell

Schools Cottonwood Elementary, Lincoln Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

V

Mindy VanDegraff

Schools Willow Springs Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Sharon Velluto

Schools Oquirrh Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Jordan

W

Cassie Walker

Schools Lone Peak Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Erica Wangsgard

Schools Morningside Elementary, Oakwood Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Granite

Kate Watson

Schools Harvest Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Alpine

Alisa Webb

Schools Hooper, North Ogden Art Form Visual School District Weber

Kylie Welling

Schools Draper Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Canyons

Shawn Westrup

Schools Nibley Park Elementary, Whittier Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake

Shawn Westrup

Schools Edith Bowen Art Form Visual School District Charter

Jo Whittaker

Schools Circleville Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Piute

Sandy Wilde

Schools Duchcesne Elementary, Tabiona Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Duchesne

Ashley Wilson

Schools Hawthorn Academy Art Form Visual Art School District Charter

Tom Wood

Schools Nebo Art Form Visual Art School District Nebo

Janelle Wride

Schools North Star Elementary Art Form Visual Art School District Salt Lake