Directory

Filter by Specialist Last Name, School District, University, PDP or Art Discipline.
Know your school or District? Search for it using the search bar.
  • You are searching within category(ies): Drama

B

Wendy Babcock

Schools Daybreak Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Alex Barlow

Schools Fairview Elementary Art Form Drama School District North Sanpete

Martin Barry

Schools Hillsdale Elementary, Lake Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Lori Bassham

Schools Falcon Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Lisa Bean

Professional Development Partner BYU Theatre Department Adjunct Faculty Schools Nebo Schools Art Form Drama School District Nebo

Tomica Boehrer

Schools Manti Elementary Art Form Dance, Drama School District South Sanpete

Glenn Brown

Schools Crestview Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Linda Brown

Schools Summit Academy Independence Campus Art Form Drama School District Charter

Cassie Burton

Schools T. O. Smith Elementary, Wasatch Elementary Art Form Drama School District Ogden

Sarah Butterfield

Schools Centennial Elementary Art Form Drama School District Duchesne

C

Penny Caywood

Professional Development Partner Westminster College Art Form Drama

Megan Chase

Schools Roosevelt Elementary, Woodrow Wilson Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Sierra Christensen

Schools Wasatch Elementary School District Provo Art Form Drama

D

Spencer Duncan

Schools Edgemont Elementary Art Form Drama School District Provo

G

Linda Gold

Schools District Coach Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Tamara Goldbogen

Photo of Tamara Goldbogen
BTS Endowed Chair for Arts Learning Weber State University Art Form Drama

H

Caitlin Hall

Schools Foothill Elementary Art Form Drama School District Alpine

Rebecca Hess

Schools Uintah Elementary Art Form Drama School District Salt Lake

Chelsea Hickman

Schools Walden School of Liberal Arts Art Form Drama School District Charter

Camilla Hodgson

Schools Edgemont Elementary, Park Lane Elementary Art Form Drama School District Canyons

Maren Holmes

Schools Arcadia Elementary, Morningside Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

I

Leslie Ireland

Schools Shadow Valley Elementary, Taylor Canyon Elementary Art Form Drama School District Ogden

L

Teresa Love

Professional Development Partner BYU Department of Theater and Media ArtsBrigham Young University Art Form Drama

M

Kelby McIntyre-Martinez

Photo of Kelby McIntyre-Martinez
Assistant Dean of Arts Education and Community Engagement BTSALP Program Director of Professional DevelopmentUniversity of Utah Art Form Drama

Karen Mendenhall

Schools Jordan Ridge Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

P

Emily Pereira

Schools Iron Springs Elementary, Escalante Valley School Art Form Drama School District Iron

Amberly Plourde

Schools Jordan Hills Elementary, Rose Creek Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

R

John “Glen” Reber

Schools Taylorsville Elementary, Whittier Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Christopher Rose

Schools Gateway Preparatory Art Form Theater School District Charter

S

Ben Samson

Schools Nebo Schools Art Form Drama School District Nebo

Melanie Skankey

Schools Sage Hills Elementary Art Form Drama School District Alpine

T

April Thomas

Schools Oakwood Elementary, Rolling Meadows Elementary Art Form Drama School District Granite

Andra Thorn

Schools Stewart Elementary Art Form Drama School District Davis

W

Jodi White

Schools Foothills Elementary Art Form Drama School District Jordan

Y

Karlene Young

Photo of Karlene Young
Schools Three Peaks Elementary Art Form Drama School District Iron